DirectOut ExBox Series (MD/BLDS)

15 products in category

  • Share this

DirectOut EXBOX.MD

Dante / MADI Converter  Please note: the price displayed is the current list price. ...

£1,500.00

DirectOut EXBOX.BLDS (case)

MADI Redundancy Switch  Please note: the price displayed is the current list price. &nbs...

£1,068.00

DirectOut EXBOX.RAV

Compact, bidirectional Ravenna <> MADI format converter Please note: the price displayed is...

£1,800.00

DirectOut EXBOX.AES (case)

Compact, bidirectional AES-3 <> MADI format converter  Please note: the price displayed ...

£1,140.00

DirectOut EXBOX.64

MADI Signal Converter, Re-clocker and Extender   Please note: the price displayed is ...

£1,116.00

EXBOX.CTRL (A/B Selector)

EXBOX.CTRL A/B SELECTOR for the DirectOut EXBOX.BLDS Please note: the price displayed is ...

£396.00

DirectOut EXBOX Power Supply (External PSU)

Power Supply for DirectOut EXBOX Series Product Code: DOAPA0637 Compatible with the following Di...

£84.00

DirectOut BOX.MOUNT XL (EXBOX Rack Mount)

DirectOut BOX.MOUNT XL for EXBOX & MA2CHBOX Product Code: DOAPA0886 Rack moun...

£84.00

DirectOut MADI BNC I/O module

Modular MADI BNC I/O for DirectOut devices  Please note: the price displayed is the ...

DirectOut MADI SC I/O module (Multimode)

MADI Optical SC I/O for DirectOut EXBOX.BLDS (Multimode)   Please note: the price display...

DirectOut MADI SC I/O module (Singlemode)

MADI Optical SC I/O for DirectOut EXBOX.BLDS (Singlemode)   Please note: the price displa...

DirectOut MADI SFP I/O module

Modular MADI SFP I/O for DirectOut devices  Please note: the price displayed is the curr...

DirectOut MADI SFP Connector (Multimode)

MADI SFP Connector for DirectOut devices (Multimode)  Please note: the price displayed is&nbs...

DirectOut MADI SFP Connector (Singlemode)

MADI SFP Connector DirectOut devices (Singlemode)  Please note: the price displayed is t...

DirectOut MADI SFP Connector HD-BNC

MADI SFP Connector for DirectOut EXBOX devices  Please note: the price displayed is the ...

£300.00