DirectOut Prodigy Series (MC/MP)

16 products in category

  • Share this

DirectOut PRODIGY.MC (Mainframe)

Modular Audio Converter & Signal Router  Please note: the price displayed is the current li...

From £3,876.00

DirectOut PRODIGY.MP (Mainframe)

Modular Audio Processor with FPGA-based DSP & SRC   Please note: the price displayed...

From £7,740.00

DirectOut AN8.I Module

Analogue Input Module for DirectOut Prodigy MC & MP Please note: the price displayed is the ...

£360.00

DirectOut AN8.O Module

Analogue Output Module for DirectOut Prodigy MC & MP Please note: the price displayed is the...

£360.00

DirectOut AN8.IO Module

Analogue Output Module for DirectOut Prodigy MC & MP Please note: the price displayed is the...

£600.00

DirectOut MIC8.LINE.I Module

Mic/Line Input Module for DirectOut Prodigy MC & MP Please note: the price displayed is the ...

£720.00

DirectOut MIC8.LINE.IO Module

Mic/Line I/O Module for DirectOut Prodigy MC & MP Please note: the price displayed is the cu...

£960.00

DirectOut MIC8.HD.I Module

High-Definition Microphone Module for DirectOut Prodigy MC & MP Please note: the price displayed ...

£1,200.00

DirectOut MIC8.HD.IO Module

High-Definition Mic/Line Input & Output Module for DirectOut Prodigy MC & MP  Please note: the...

£1,440.00

DirectOut MADI SC I/O module (Multimode/Singlemode)

DirectOut MADI Optical SC I/O (Multimode or Singlemode)  Please note: the price displayed...

From £180.00

DirectOut MADI BNC I/O module

Modular MADI BNC I/O for DirectOut devices  Please note: the price displayed is the ...

£204.00

DirectOut MADI SFP I/O module

Modular MADI SFP I/O for DirectOut devices  Please note: the price displayed is the curr...

£204.00

DirectOut AES4.IO / AES4.SRC.IO Module

AES-EBU I/O Module for DirectOut Prodigy MC & MP Please note: the price displayed is the cur...

From £360.00

DirectOut DANTE.IO / DANTE.SRC.IO module

Dante I/O Module for DirectOut Prodigy MC & MP Please note: the price displayed is the curre...

From £1,200.00

DirectOut RAV.IO / RAV.SRC.IO module

RAVENNA / AES67 I/O Module for DirectOut Prodigy MC & MP  Please note: the price displaye...

From £1,944.00

DirectOut SG.IO / SG.SRC.IO module (Waves SoundGrid)

Waves SoundGrid I/O for DirectOut Prodigy MC & MP  Waves SoundGrid I/O module for the Dir...

From £720.00