DirectOut Accessories

6 products in category

  • Share this

DirectOut EXBOX Power Supply (External PSU)

Power Supply for DirectOut EXBOX Series Product Code: DOAPA0637 Compatible with the following Di...

£84.00

DirectOut BOX.MOUNT XL (EXBOX Rack Mount)

DirectOut BOX.MOUNT XL for EXBOX & MA2CHBOX Product Code: DOAPA0886 Rack moun...

£84.00

DirectOut MADI SFP Connector (Multimode)

MADI Optical SFP Connector for DirectOut devices (Multimode)  Please note: the price displaye...

£120.00

DirectOut MADI SFP Connector (Singlemode)

MADI Optical SFP Connector DirectOut devices (Singlemode)  Please note: the price displayed i...

£144.00

DirectOut MADI SFP Connector HD-BNC

MADI Coaxial SFP Connector for DirectOut EXBOX devices  Please note: the price displayed is&n...

£300.00

DirectOut DOAPA0948 (Blank panel for MONTONE.42)

DOAPA0948 - Blank Panel Blank panel for empty MONTONE.42 MADI I/O slotProvides cover/protection for...