RME Expansion Cards & SFP Modules

7 products in category

  • Share this

RME I64 MADI Card

Optional I64 MADI Card For adding/extending MADI capabilities of the following RME products; ...

£619.00

RME MADI SFP Module (Multimode/Singlemode)

RME MADI SFP Module (Multimode/Singlemode) Optical MADI SFP transceiver for the following RME dev...

From £79.00

Expansion Board: RME AI4S-192 AIO Input

Optional Add-On for RME cards Adds 4 additional analogue inputs to the following products; ...

£179.00

Expansion Board: RME AO4S-192 AIO Output

Optional Add-On for RME cards Adds 4 additional analogue outputs to the following products; ...

£179.00

Expansion Board: RME WCM (Word Clock Module)

Optional Word Clock Add-On for RME cards Adds Word Clock functionality to the following prod...

£99.00

Expansion Board: RME HDSPe MADI FX OPTO-X

Optional MADI I/O Add-On for RME cards Adds additional optical MADI I/O to the following pro...

£359.00

Expansion Board: RME HDSP Time Code Option

Optional Hammerfall DSP Synchronization Module Time Code Opion card for the following RME Soundcard...

£359.00